Blushy-chan

Nickname
“Blushy-chan”
Stock doll
1972 Girls World Emerald Witch
Birthday
February 18th, 2008
Favorite accessory
Glasses
Modifications
none
Note
“Blushy-chan” is the fourth sister of the four girls that came to the Funny Bunny coven. She is secretive about her name, just like most of her sisters but because she often is blushing I have given her the nickname of “Blushy-chan”.

“Blushy-chan” likes to go out in nature and immerse herself, soaking up the natural magic emanating from the flowers, plants, lakes, sea, forest, animals…

Recent photos of “Blushy-chan”